FREE UK DELIVERY! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!

EARN LOYALTY POINTS AS YOU SHOP!

Use Code 10OFF  and get £10 off, when you spend over £100!

Spend Over 100 Get 10 off.png

Lincoln The Emancipator T-shirt

1038660

The Mountain®

All prices include UK Standard Delivery.

£24.99

Adult
Jason Heuser
Americana
Unisex
100% Cotton

Qty

Lincoln The Emancipator T-shirt has a design by Jason Heuser. This is a bit of fun and Americana for The Mountain® featuring US President Abraham Lincoln riding a bear.

  • 100% pre-washed, pre-shrunk cotton
  • Hand-dyed using water based inks. 
  • Reinforced double stitching on all seams.

Write a review

Classic Tee Size Chart

SizeLength in inchesLength in Cms.Width in inchesWidth in Cms.
Small26.466.1418.0545.87
Medium27.970.8619.9550.67
Large29.7675.5921.8555.49
X-Large30.6977.9523.7560.32
2X-Large32.5582.6724.762.73
3X-Large34.4187.4026.667.56
4X-Large35.7590.802871.12
5X-Large36.592.7129.7575.56


Need help selecting the right size?

Take your favourite top and lay it out flat.  Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the bottom and this will give you the length.  To get the width, measure arm pit to arm pit. Now select the size closest to the chart above.

If you know your chest measurements, for example you have a 40 inch chest. You'd half it and select the size from the chart above. Should you still be unsure please use the contact us page and we'll be happy to assist you further.