FREE UK DELIVERY! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!

EARN LOYALTY POINTS AS YOU SHOP!

Spend over £100 and get £10 Off - Use Code 10OFF  at check out

Patriotic Kitten T-shirt

1039415

The Mountain®

All prices include UK Standard Delivery.

£28.99

Adult
Chelsea Nickerson
Cats
Unisex
100% Cotton

Qty

Patriotic Kitten T-shirt is a design by Chelsea Nickerson. If you love kittens and the USA this t-shirt is purrrfect for you! This sweet little kitty with stars in her eyes is wrapped in the American flag.

  • 100% pre-washed, pre-shrunk cotton
  • Hand-dyed using water based inks. 
  • Reinforced double stitching on all seams.

Write a review

Classic Tee Size Chart

SizeLength in inchesLength in Cms.Width in inchesWidth in Cms.
Small26.466.1418.0545.87
Medium27.970.8619.9550.67
Large29.7675.5921.8555.49
X-Large30.6977.9523.7560.32
2X-Large32.5582.6724.762.73
3X-Large34.4187.4026.667.56
4X-Large35.7590.802871.12
5X-Large36.592.7129.7575.56


Need help selecting the right size?

Take your favourite top and lay it out flat.  Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the bottom and this will give you the length.  To get the width, measure arm pit to arm pit. Now select the size closest to the chart above.

If you know your chest measurements, for example you have a 40 inch chest. You'd half it and select the size from the chart above. Should you still be unsure please use the contact us page and we'll be happy to assist you further.