FREE UK DELIVERY! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!

EARN LOYALTY POINTS AS YOU SHOP!

Extended returns & exchanges for Christmas period. 

Big Sloth Face T-shirt

1035962

The Mountain®

All prices include UK Standard Delivery.

£24.99

Adult
Greg Moore
Sloths
Unisex
100% Cotton

Qty

How can you resist this adorable Big Face sloth t-shirt from The Mountain® ? This friendly faced animal is often the butt of jokes and the name sloth is even considered a deadly sin; but really wouldn't we all like to take life a bit slower too? His smiles because he's the chillest dude in the rainforest.

  • 100% pre-washed, pre-shrunk cotton
  • Hand-dyed using water based inks. 
  • Reinforced double stitching on all seams.

Write a review

Classic Tee Size Chart

SizeLength in inchesLength in Cms.Width in inchesWidth in Cms.
Small26.466.1418.0545.87
Medium27.970.8619.9550.67
Large29.7675.5921.8555.49
X-Large30.6977.9523.7560.32
2X-Large32.5582.6724.762.73
3X-Large34.4187.4026.667.56
4X-Large35.7590.802871.12
5X-Large36.592.7129.7575.56


Need help selecting the right size?

Take your favourite top and lay it out flat.  Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the bottom and this will give you the length.  To get the width, measure arm pit to arm pit. Now select the size closest to the chart above.

If you know your chest measurements, for example you have a 40 inch chest. You'd half it and select the size from the chart above. Should you still be unsure please use the contact us page and we'll be happy to assist you further.