FREE UK DELIVERY! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!

EARN LOYALTY POINTS AS YOU SHOP!

Use Code 10OFF  and get £10 off, when you spend over £100!

Spend Over 100 Get 10 off.png

Reaper Queen T-shirt

1058840

The Mountain®

All prices include UK Standard Delivery

£24.99

Adult
James Ryman
Fantasy
Unisex
100% Cotton

Qty

Reaper Queen, she's the queen of the underworld and this grim reaper makes horror sexy . The reaper queen stands with her scythe and black crow showing off her pile of skeletal remains.This dark fantasy t-shirt design is by James Ryman. 

  • 100% pre-washed, pre-shrunk cotton
  • Hand-dyed using water based inks. 
  • Reinforced double stitching on all seams.

Artist Corner: James Ryman is a UK artist based in the Midlands. He is well known for his fantasy artwork depicting skeletons and ghoulish monsters. His artwork can be found on a number of mediums and he has worked with The Mountain® for a number of years.

Write a review

Classic Tee Size Chart

SizeLength in inchesLength in Cms.Width in inchesWidth in Cms.
Small26.466.1418.0545.87
Medium27.970.8619.9550.67
Large29.7675.5921.8555.49
X-Large30.6977.9523.7560.32
2X-Large32.5582.6724.762.73
3X-Large34.4187.4026.667.56
4X-Large35.7590.802871.12
5X-Large36.592.7129.7575.56


Need help selecting the right size?

Take your favourite top and lay it out flat.  Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the bottom and this will give you the length.  To get the width, measure arm pit to arm pit. Now select the size closest to the chart above.

If you know your chest measurements, for example you have a 40 inch chest. You'd half it and select the size from the chart above. Should you still be unsure please use the contact us page and we'll be happy to assist you further.