FREE UK DELIVERY! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!

EARN LOYALTY POINTS AS YOU SHOP!

Extended returns & exchanges for Christmas period. 

Russo Unicorn T-shirt

1048903

The Mountain®

All prices include UK Standard Delivery.

£24.99

Adult
Dean Russo
Unicorns
Unisex
100% Cotton

Qty

Russo Unicorn T-shirt is a pop art fantasy design by Vincent Hie. This colourful t-shirt features a running unicorn made up of colours and shapes.

  • 100% pre-washed, pre-shrunk cotton
  • Hand-dyed using water based inks. 
  • Reinforced double stitching on all seams.

Artist Corner: Dean Russo is a New York artist who has a passion for colour and animals. His pop art features all genres but closest to his heart are animals. Dean's art can be found on our t-shirts, hoodies, baseball caps and giftware.

Write a review

Classic Tee Size Chart

SizeLength in inchesLength in Cms.Width in inchesWidth in Cms.
Small26.466.1418.0545.87
Medium27.970.8619.9550.67
Large29.7675.5921.8555.49
X-Large30.6977.9523.7560.32
2X-Large32.5582.6724.762.73
3X-Large34.4187.4026.667.56
4X-Large35.7590.802871.12
5X-Large36.592.7129.7575.56


Need help selecting the right size?

Take your favourite top and lay it out flat.  Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the bottom and this will give you the length.  To get the width, measure arm pit to arm pit. Now select the size closest to the chart above.

If you know your chest measurements, for example you have a 40 inch chest. You'd half it and select the size from the chart above. Should you still be unsure please use the contact us page and we'll be happy to assist you further.