FREE UK DELIVERY! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!

EARN LOYALTY POINTS AS YOU SHOP!

Spend over £100 and get £10 Off - Use Code 10OFF  at check out

Extinction Is Forever Leopard T-shirt

1059750

The Mountain®

All prices include UK Standard Delivery.

£24.99

Adult
Leopards
Unisex
100% Cotton

Qty

Extinction Is Forever Leopard T-shirt from The Mountain® is a big cat design from the Protection Collection. The black t-shirt features the face of a leopard with the caption "Extinction is Forever".  This adult leopard brings attention to the plight of endangered leopards which are dying daily from poaching for their skins. There are less than two hundred in the wild.

Purchasing this t-shirt also helps our chosen charity Four Paws UK. Every t-shirt sold we donate £1. Go to our facebook page if you would like to donate directly.

  • 100% pre-washed, pre-shrunk cotton
  • Hand-dyed using water based inks. 
  • Reinforced double stitching on all seams.

Write a review

Classic Tee Size Chart

SizeLength in inchesLength in Cms.Width in inchesWidth in Cms.
Small26.466.1418.0545.87
Medium27.970.8619.9550.67
Large29.7675.5921.8555.49
X-Large30.6977.9523.7560.32
2X-Large32.5582.6724.762.73
3X-Large34.4187.4026.667.56
4X-Large35.7590.802871.12
5X-Large36.592.7129.7575.56


Need help selecting the right size?

Take your favourite top and lay it out flat.  Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the bottom and this will give you the length.  To get the width, measure arm pit to arm pit. Now select the size closest to the chart above.

If you know your chest measurements, for example you have a 40 inch chest. You'd half it and select the size from the chart above. Should you still be unsure please use the contact us page and we'll be happy to assist you further.