FREE UK DELIVERY! WE SHIP WORLDWIDE!

EARN LOYALTY POINTS AS YOU SHOP!

Spend over £100 and get £10 Off - Use Code 10OFF  at check out

Find 12 Wolves T-shirt

1034483

The Mountain®

All prices include UK Standard Delivery.

£24.99

Adult
Steven Michael Gardner
Wolves
Unisex
100% Cotton

Qty

Find 12 Wolves T-shirt is by artist Steven Michael Gardner. This stunning wolf t-shirt features 12 wolves and some are hidden within the image. Can you find them all?

  • 100% pre-washed, pre-shrunk cotton
  • Hand-dyed using water based inks. 
  • Reinforced double stitching on all seams.

Artist Corner: Steven Michael Gardner is a native of San Diego, California and a wildlife artist whose work can be found on t-shirts and giftware. He loves animals and his art often contains hidden images within a scene.

Write a review

Classic Tee Size Chart

SizeLength in inchesLength in Cms.Width in inchesWidth in Cms.
Small26.466.1418.0545.87
Medium27.970.8619.9550.67
Large29.7675.5921.8555.49
X-Large30.6977.9523.7560.32
2X-Large32.5582.6724.762.73
3X-Large34.4187.4026.667.56
4X-Large35.7590.802871.12
5X-Large36.592.7129.7575.56


Need help selecting the right size?

Take your favourite top and lay it out flat.  Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the bottom and this will give you the length.  To get the width, measure arm pit to arm pit. Now select the size closest to the chart above.

If you know your chest measurements, for example you have a 40 inch chest. You'd half it and select the size from the chart above. Should you still be unsure please use the contact us page and we'll be happy to assist you further.